FINALWINTER CHALLENGE RESULTS.....

ALL PARTICIPANTS; 1998/1999 SEASON

.. ...R = Recurve, RM = Magyar style recurve, L = Longbow, C = Crossbow, #xx = draw weight. To compare your performance with others using the same style weapon, you may drop down quickly to: Recurve, Longbow, or Crossbow, as well as Young Shooters..

.... BROWSER NOTE ! :  Occasionally there may be problems in correctly viewing this page, due to differences in web browsing systems. A common difficulty is an apparent skewing of information, in which names, scores, and locale info seem to be on different lines. Bear in mind that I have typed everything on single lines, so if anything takes up more than one line, a correction needs to be worked. Typical solutions are: a) reduce font size a notch or two. b) make sure your browser window is maximised to the full screen. c) be aware that the screen resolution that this page was edited under is 600 X 800, if yours is different than it will have a different appearance. If problems persist, or if you wish help in trying to implement one of the above solutions, then  please let me know (Email obsidian@raex.com). ..Arrow Divider.

.. OVERALL SCORES .. ..

. Total Number of Participants in all classes: 288....


   ..............................SCA Name............. Score     ..........Group........ ..........Kingdom..........
Dafydd ap Sion  (R #38)
James Cunningham (C  #150)
Allen of Caerlaverock (C #90)
Magnus Campbell Breadalbane (C  #94)
Robin Arthur Kyrke (R #41
Raphael of Aragon  (C #90
Berengar Leclerc (C #50
Grant Graeme de Menteith (R #34
Dorinda Aethelwyn (C #90
Aelfric the Kestrell  (R #26
Eve Stoneheart (R #30
Isaac de Hugo (C #72
Neko-Me (R #50)
Leif of Crescent Moon (R #30
Michael van Bergen (L #43
Marcus Caruana (R #53)
Antol Tunante Trebor (L #43
Lyev Davidovich (C #70)
Friedrich Degen (R #45
Marcan ui Bruin (C #80
Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe (R #50
Sigeric (R #45
Aidan Morgana Evans (R #36
Tarquin the Red (R #30
Robert Thorne (C
Connor Bowsplitter (R #35
Roewynne Langley (R #20
Lorenzo Il Confuso (R #34
Wolfgang von den Lowen  (R #49
Osric of Fayrehope (R #40
Hreodbeorht of Harhun-dell (R #50
Astaulf D'Ypres  (R #35
Andras the Truemark (R #30
Ragnar of Birka (C #90
Steitan der Bogenschutze (R #52
Aeddon Ivor (L #50
Erik Erikson the Scout (R #43
Ofria Pinkhand (R #40
Vladimir (R #30
Alana of Lochmor (C)
Liam of the Bow (R #50
Tracker (RM #57
Roderick de Graham  (R #45
Michael Baldwinson (L #62
Liesl von Katzenheim (R #30
Paul Wickenden (C #65
Matteo D'Antonio  (R #45
David du Pont (R #49)
Thorvald Redhair (R #45
Liesl Wilhelmstochter (R #26
Robert de Clifton (C #85
Daffyd ap Morgan (L #45
Collum Makiswell  (R #65
Gwyneth Felton (R #45
Arwenna of Kelsley (R #45
Geoffrey de la Montagna (R #35
Oriel Y Cwn  (R #35
Torin of Hyrcania (L #34
Fritz Bare (L #47
Dorothea van der Zee (R #30
Xavier of Rokkehealden  (L #40
Aibhlinn ni Dhomhnaill (R #37
Gregge the Archer (RM  #40
Dagger Egilsson  (R #30
Nigel FitzMaurice de Caeranor (R #35
Felicitae de l'Hay (R #38
Summer Brady (R #25
Quentin Macgowan (R #45
Bearaich  (R #50
Kristof the Mailer  (R #35)
Snell of the Black Feather (R #53
Alexandre Basilevych Leb of Volynia (R #52
Chad of Rockhaven (R #47
Andrew Brady (R #57
Mikkel (L #45
Roland atte Dragon (R #54
Elizabeth Hawkwood (L #40
Paul the Boatman (R #50)
Winfred Ysev (R #30
Geoffrey Guiscard (R #31)
Deborah of White Waters (R #25
Robert Miller (L
Mink de Ville  (R #30
Briana MacLucas  (R #35
Andreas Hochmittewaldung (R #44
David Thewlis (R #34
Alphia Birex-Parj (R #28
Oswin Attwater (RM #41
Hrothgar the Lucky (R #45)
Johndo Oakenshield (R #40
Wilfrid of Sweflingham (L #45
Bardols Ulfacson (R #42
Sirona (R #35
Siegound Eisenhaut (R #55
Ivor Grubb  (R #50
Gareth Thorne (R #45
Thomas MacPaul the Younger (R #40
Daniel von Lundarc (R #45
John Chaddewyck (R #42)
Yoshi ben Yigrael (R #45
John Paul Devereaux (R #25
Aleid van Goningen (R #55
Conal O'Hairt (C
Timothy O'Byrne (L #50
Giles Devon   (RM #31
Morcar of Axbridge (R #35
Ottokar von Erinfels  (R #40
Greystarr (R #25
Ysabeau of Rockhaven (R #25
Danion Baliquei Morgan  (R #45
Margarite Chanson (RM #55
Caveran Odell (L #50
Evangelia de Martin (R #30
Gwenhywvar Ywein (R #25
Thea the Spinner (C #50
Jhone of Wodecote (L #36
Feline' von Behren (R #35
Emeric atte Whytoke (R #48
Sabyn de Lisieux (R #30
Maire of Castel Rouge  (R #50
Elspeth Blendonwyn of Kirkaldy (R #35
James of Wyverneweald (R #40
Brian Adams (R #50
William Skiera (R #45
Moira nic Connell (L #60
Rory O'Tamrair (R #35
Sigrid de la Mare  (R #45
Hraefn Oaksmith (R #45
Elaine Ladd (R #30
Ailinn Shadowfox (R #45
Ealdred Battlescar  (R #35
Conall Riabhach (L #35
Owen FitzEdward (L #45
Angus Montgomery (R #50
Damian d'Antioche (C #120
Thomas Boehm (R #50
Trystan der Facheltrager (R #55
Bartholomew (R #40
Etaoin O'Fearghail (R #24
Etan ni Donncha (R #38
Emma de Winter (R #30
Fiondaire (L #50
Hermine Matilda de Ainesleah (R #35
Dimitria Nightstar (R #25
Surianna of Rockhaven (R #20
Sabine du Coeur-Gris (L #30
William de la Beche (R #35
Sebastien of Lochmor (R #45
Dafydd ap Gwalchmai (R #45
Mika Longbow  (L #50
Jim Wells (R #35
Szepesy Janos (R #50
Linet (C #70
Angus Kirkwood (R #55
Gwendolyn ni Arian (R #32
Garth of the Crags (R #53
Stephan O'Bannon  (L #30
Deena Thomson (R #35
Juliet Penley (R #35)
Christoph Barnklau von Rostock (R #35
Eoin O'Beirne (R #30
Aidan (R #25
Frederick van Rippendyke (R #40
Robert Eengenburg (R #28
Lucia Elena Bragan (R #35
Robert St. Jacques (R #35
Owen de Grey (L #56
Stepfan of the Rose (L #45
James qui Connait (R #48
Cnut Ragnarson (RM #38
Isabel Attwater (RM #34
Clare Agatha McLeod (R #30
Sandra Eengenburg (R #28
Megan McHugh  (L #30
Kindorn Broadbelt (R #50
Bryn y Pobydd (R #35
Ruaidhri MacRaith O'Griobhta (R #35
Padraig McNeil (R #50
Eric Morrison (L #50
Jock McKee (R #30
Ysolt la Bretonne (R #30
Sean William O'Faolin  (R #33
Marjory Ayson de Dundee (R #35
Pege Pendandohter (R #30
Titus the Archer (C #140
Edward Deacbony (R #35
Adrielle Kerrec (R #25
Tempus Peregrinator (R #30
Daffyd Morrison (R #35
Demetrious the Undecided (R #50
Alison McLeod de Ainsley (R #35
Miryha na halla Lan (R #35
Andros (R #45
Jack Flanders (R #40
Gunnarr Keppr (L #45
Tailsar Glas na Lamb Chli (L #60
Laurenne des Vitraux (R #50
Edis MacMaurice (R #28
Cearr Mac Brendan (R #28
Gunther der Schwartzwolf (RM
Selvaggio of Clear Lake (RM #35
Phil Selmon (R #35
Segan ap Kain (L #45
Moira Hawthorne (L #30
Archer McRoberts  (R #45
Kathryn of Iveragh (R #30
Keja (R #25
Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge (R #40
Gerhard Helmbrecht von Offenbach (R #30
Arnbjorn of Burning Stone (R #30
Genevieve Duplessis  (R #35
Leah the Healer (R #30
Kathryn Fletcher (R #30
Shara de la Praderia Blanca  (R #25
Pasquale de Calamari (R #50
Shardah (C #80
Bruce Glassford  (R #50
Richard Ruthun of Clywd (R #50
Kovach Bol'shoi (R #20
Rena Mackay (R #40
Sean McEnelly (R #57
Hildre Johonnasdotter (L #43
Joshua Smith (R #28
Jacob Randal (R #20
Jerry Rankin (R #40
Thesius (L #35
Zita Dominguez (R #30
Ann Tinker (R #20
Melchior the Carver (R #25
Dana Charthair Saibhin (R #30
Alasdair Calum Montgomery (L #60
Benedict of Beverly (R #30
Ben Whiting (R #35
Balfour (R #25
Jason  (R #30
Aislinn Gwyneth (R #30
Chow Noshitome (R #45
Thorhild Sigurdsdottir (R #35
Giovanni dell' Arco (L #60
Maire Aigneis ni Dhuchan Mar Oisdealbhaigh(R #35)
Shobin (R #30
Robert Collier (R #45
Debrah a'duir  (L #30
Olaf the Grey (L #50
Jazelle (C #120
Doug Demastro (R #40
Padraig McNeil  (R #50
Laurel (L #25
Alaric de Navarre (R #45
Fahlah al-Nassifiyyah (R #24
Mavros Akropolite (R #30
Shioda Takezo (R #55
Cardinal (L #30
Sapphira Alexadrene (L #40
Garrick (R #25
Bubba Godgodson (L #45
Gabrielle Therese Gonneao  (R #26
Edrick of the Woods  (R #30
Mary Kay Quinn (R #25
Rita of the Harp (R #30
Nanette Rochelle (R #25
Leandra The Undecided (R #30
Douglas MacKay (R #40
Rhonwen oddi Amidythig (L #38
Roghallach the Strong (R #45
Carlina Blunkenberg (R #14
Rowena Brandon (R #20
Darion MacKay (R #30
Sam Storckpost (R #20
Thornsteinn Skgoldulfrson (R #25
Guinevere (R #15
Johannes Cuno Handelsstadt (R #27
William MacKay (R #35
Todd Oakenshield (R #20
Uto Sumi Moto (R #25
Divina Stargazer (R #24
Eric (R #25
Divitia (R #25
Emma of Lyons (L #25
Hayley (L #25
Cadfael the Mordacious (R #40
Jacinta Tigris Ronar Kellher (L #30
Issabella (L #35
Colyne MacKay (L #50
Linnet FitzOsborne (R #40
Margaret MacIain of Lochwood (R #30
Robert Runewald (L #35
James  (R #25
 258
 238
 236
 233
 209
 205
 204
 201
 201
 196
 185 
 182 
 182
 181
 180 
 178 
 177 
 177 
 173 
 172 
 171 
 168
 167 
 165 
 165 
 164
 163 
 162 
 160 
 159 
 156 
 154 
 153 
 150 
 148 
 144 
 143 
 142 
 142 
 140
 140 
 139 
 138 
 133 
 132
 131 
 130 
 130
 130
 129 
 129 
 129 
 128 
 128
 127 
 127
 126 
 125 
 125
 124 
 123 
 122 
 121
 121
 120
 120
 119 
 118 
 118 
 117 
 117 
 115 
 113 
 112 
 112 
 111 
 111 
 111 
 111 
 110
 109 
 109 
 108 
 107 
 107 
 107 
 107 
 106 
 106
 105
 105 
 103 
 102 
 102 
 101 
 101 
   99 
   98 
   97 
   97 
   97 
   96 
   96 
   95 
   94 
   92 
   91 
   91 
   90 
   90 
   90 
   89 
   88 
   88 
   88 
   88 
   87 
   87 
   87 
   86 
   86 
   86 
   86 
   86 
   85 
   85 
   84
   83
   83 
   83 
   82 
   82 
   82 
   82 
   81 
   81 
   81 
   80 
   80 
   79 
   79 
   79
   79 
   78 
   78
   77 
   77 
   76 
   76
   75 
   75 
   75 
   75 
   73 
   73
   72 
   71 
   70
   70
   70 
   69 
   69 
   68 
   68 
   68 
   68 
   67 
   66 
   66 
   65 
   65 
   64 
   64 
   63 
   63 
   63 
   62
   61 
   60 
   59 
   59 
   58 
   58 
   58 
   58 
   57 
   57 
   57 
   57 
   56 
   55 
   55 
   55 
   55 
   54 
   54 
   54
   54 
   54
   54
   53 
   52 
   52 
   52
   51 
   51 
   51 
   50 
   50 
   50 
   49 
   49 
   49 
   47 
   47 
   46 
   45 
   45 
   45 
   44 
   44 
   43 
   43 
   43 
   43
   42 
   42 
   42 
   41
   41
   40 
   40 
   39 
   39 
   38 
   38 
   38 
   37 
   37 
   36 
   35 
   35 
   34 
   34
   34
   34 
   33 
   33
   33
   31
   30 
   30 
   30 
   29 
   29 
   28 
   26 
   26 
   26 
   25 
   22 
   21 
   21 
   21 
   21 
   20 
   20 
   19 
   19
   17 
   16 
   16 
   14 
   14 
   14 
   14
   14 
   12
   12
   11 
     9 
     9 
     9 
     8 
     8 
     6 
     5 
     1
Petrea Thule
Havenholde 
Havenholde
Rockhaven 
Castel Rouge
Havenholde
Havenholde 
White Waters 
Havenholde 
Rising Waters 
White Waters 
Rockhaven 
Tree-Girt-Sea
Fyren-Ar 
Vatavia 
Roaring Wastes 
Rockhaven 
Myrkfaelinn 
Gwyntarian 
Monadh 
Gwyntarian 
Rockhaven 
Rockhaven 
Roaring Wastes 
Illiton 
Rhydderich Hael 
Mugmort 
Highland Forde 
Castel Rouge 
Castel Rouge 
Castel Rouge 
Castel Rouge 
Aquaterra 
Havenholde 
al-Barran 
Roxbury Mill 
Havenholde
Alderford 
Aquaterra 
 ?
Ravenslake 
Hawk's Hollow 
Vatavia 
Sternfeld 
Aquaterra 
Jararvellir 
Myrkfaelinn 
Castel Rouge 
Rokkehealden
Rising Waters 
Lochmere 
Shattered Crystal 
Ponte Alto 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Gwyntarian 
Calanais Nuadh 
Havenholde 
Castel Rouge 
White Waters 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Rokkehealden 
Roaring Wastes 
Roxbury Mill 
Dragon's Gate 
Gwyntarian 
Aquaterra 
Svaty Sebesta 
Alderford 
Castel Rouge 
Rokkehealden 
Sternfeld 
Castel Rouge 
Rockhaven 
Svaty Sebesta 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
al-Barran 
Settmour Swamp 
Carraig Ban 
Carraig Ban 
Eoforwic
White Waters 
 ? 
Petrea Thule 
Ponte Alto 
Petrea Thule 
Alderford 
Shattered Crystal 
Jararvellir 
Trewint 
Swordcliff 
Brennisteinn Vatn 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Jararvellir 
Castel Rouge 
Swordcliff 
Illiton 
Svaty Sebesta 
Black Diamond 
Illiton 
 ? 
Sternfeld 
Carraig Ban 
Fenix 
Riviere Constelle 
Jararvellir 
Vatavia 
Rokkehealden 
Petrea Thule 
Rockhaven 
Storvik 
Jararvellir 
Shadowed Stars 
Fyren-Ar 
Roxbury Mill 
Havenholde 
Brennisteinn Vatn 
Ponte Alto 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Castel Rouge 
White Waters 
Gyldenholt 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Carraig Ban 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Fyren-Ar 
Rokkehealden 
Hawk's Hollow 
Dragon's Gate 
Aquaterra 
Tree-Girt-Sea 
Dragonspine 
al-Barran 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Rimsholt 
Rising Waters 
Gwyntarian 
Rimsholt 
Dragonspine 
Castel Rouge 
Petrea Thule 
Rockhaven 
Dearnehealde 
Castel Rouge 
Roaring Wastes 
Caer Anterth Mawr
Ponte Alto 
Alderford 
Petrea Thule 
Monadh 
Dinas Gardd 
Castel Rouge 
Rimsholt 
Vatavia 
Jararvellir 
Rimsholt
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Rising Waters 
Petrea Thule 
Svaty Sebesta 
Ravenslake 
Sternfeld 
Turm am dem See 
Svaty Sebesta 
Shattentor 
Dragonspine 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Castel Rouge 
Ravenslake 
Roxbury Mill 
Jararvellir 
Windmaster's Hill 
Myrkfaelinn 
Rising Waters 
Hawk's Hollow 
Jararvellir 
Windmaster's Hill 
Myrkfaelinn 
Dearenhealde 
Illiton 
al-Barran 
Flame 
Petrea Thule 
Petrea Thule 
Hawk's Hollow 
Sternfeld 
Roxbury Mill 
Roxbury Mill 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Gyldenholt 
Gyldenholt
House Arindale 
Svaty Sebesta 
Lonely Tower 
Jararvellir 
Gwyntarian 
Jararvellir 
Shattentor 
Rising Waters 
Fyren-Ar 
al-Barran 
Petrea Thule 
Lochmere 
Gyldenholt 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Dragon's Gate 
Fyren-Ar 
Jararvellir 
Havenholde 
Rockhaven 
Aquaterra 
Roxbury Mill 
Scorpion's Hollow 
al-Barran 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Svaty Sebesta 
Rockhaven 
Svaty Sebesta 
Rimsholt 
Illiton 
al-Barran 
Windmaster's Hill 
Petrea Thule 
Ard Creag 
Aquaterra 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Rimsholt 
Jararvellir 
Petrea Thule 
Fyren-Ar 
Shattered Crystal 
Windmaster's Hill 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Aquaterra 
Lochmere 
al-Barran 
Jararvellir 
Highland Forde 
Alderford 
al-Barran 
Petrea Thule 
Rising Waters 
al-Barran 
Three Towers 
al-Barran 
Jararvellir 
Petrea Thule 
Petrea Thule 
Gyldenholt 
Rising Waters
Shattered Crystal 
Rising Waters 
Scorpion's Hollow
Alderford 
Svaty Sebesta 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Roxbury Mill 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Gyldenholt 
Illiton 
Swordcliff 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Svaty Sebesta 
Jararvellir 
Petrea Thule 
al-Barran 
Petrea Thule 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Swordcliff
Fyren-Ar 
al-Barran 
Ravenslake 
Petrea Thule 
St. Caron on the Moor 
Fyren-Ar 
Forgotten Sea 
Svaty Sebesta 
Jararvellir 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Trewint 
Gyldenholt 
Lochmere 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle 
Middle 
Middle
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle
Middle 
Calontir 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle 
Aethelmearc
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Aethelmearc 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
An Tir 
Middle 
Outlands 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle 
An Tir 
Middle
Middle 
Outlands 
Calontir 
Middle 
An Tir 
Middle 
Aethelmearc 
Middle 
Middle
Ealdormere 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
An Tir 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
East 
Middle
Middle 
Ealdormere
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Atlantia 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Calontir 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle 
Calontir 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Caid 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Calontir 
Middle 
Outlands 
Ealdormere 
An Tir 
Middle 
Outlands 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Ealdormere 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Calontir
Middle 
Middle
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Aethelmearc 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Aethelmearc 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Ealdormere 
Outlands 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle 
Caid 
Caid 
East 
Middle 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Calontir 
Outlands 
Ealdormere 
Atlantia 
Caid 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
An Tir 
Atlantia 
Outlands 
Outlands 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Atlantia 
Ealdormere 
Ealdormere 
An Tir 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Calontir 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Outlands
An Tir 
Atlantia 
Outlands 
Middle 
Atlantia
Middle 
Outlands 
Ealdormere 
Ealdormere 
Outlands 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Ealdormere 
Caid 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Atlantia 
Outlands 
Caid 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle
Ealdormere 
Outlands 
Ealdormere
Outlands 
Middle 
Calontir 
Outlands 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Calontir 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Caid 
Atlantia 
Outlands  24246

... Grand overall average for all classes: 84.1875Arrow Divider...

Recurve Statistics...

Number of Recurves: 230......


..................................SCA Name.................................. Score ..........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........
Dafydd ap Sion  (R #38)
Barak Balaban al iskocya  (RM  #90)
Robin Arthur Kyrke (R #41
Grant Graeme de Menteith (R #34
Berengar Leclerc (R #25
Aelfric the Kestrell (R #26
James Cunningham (R #38
Eve Stoneheart (R # 30
Neko-Me (R #50
Leif of Crescent Moon (R #35
Marcus Caruana (R #53
Friedrich Degen  (R #45
Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe (R #50
Sigeric (R #45
Aidan Morgana Evans (R #36
Tarquin the Red (R #30
Connor Bowsplitter (R #35
Roewynne Langley (R #20)
Lorenzo Il Confuso (R #34
Wolfgang von den Lowen  (R #49
Osric of Fayrehope (R #40
Hreodbeorht of Harhun-dell (R #50
Astaulf D'Ypres  (R #35
Andras the Truemark (R #30
Michael van Bergen (R #42
Steitan der Bogenschutze (R #52
Erik Erikson the Scout (R #43
Ofria Pinkhand (R #40
Vladimir (R #30
Liam of the Bow (R #50
Tracker (RM #57
Roderick de Graham  (R #45
Alan of Caerlaverock (R #35
Liesl von Katzenheim (R #30
Thorvald Redhair (R #45
Matteo D'Antonio  (R #45
David du Pont (R #49
Liesl Wilhelmstochter (R #26
Collum Makiswell  (R #65
Gwyneth Felton (R #45)
Arwenna of Kelsley (R #45
Geoffrey de la Montagna (R #35
Oriel Y Cwn  (R #35
Dorothea van der Zee (R #30
Aibhlinn ni Dhomhnall (R #22
Gregge the Archer (RM #40
Dagger Egilsson  (R #30
Nigel FitzMaurice de Caeranor (R #35
Felicitae de l' Hay (R #38
Summer Brady (R #25
Quentin Macgowan (R #45
Bearaich  (R #50
Kristof the Mailer  (R #35
Snell of the Black Feather (R #53
Alexandre Basilevych Leb of Volynia (R #52
Chad of Rockhaven (R #47
Andrew Brady (R #57
Roland  atte Dragon (R #54
Paul the Boatman (R #50
Winfred Ysev (R #30
Geoffrey Guiscard (R #31)
Deborah of White Waters (R # 25
Mink de Ville  (R #30
Briana MacLucas  (R #35
Andreas Hochmittewaldung (R #44
David Thewlis (R #34
Alphia Birex-Parj (R #28
Oswin Attwater (RM  #41
Hrothgar the Lucky (R #45
Johndo Oakenshield (R #40
Bardols Ulfacson (R #42
Dorinda Aethelwyn (R #24
Sirona (R #35
Siegound Eisenhaut (R #55
Ivor Grubb  (R #50
Gareth Thorne (R #45
Thomas MacPaul the Younger (R #40
Daniel von Lundarc (R #45
John Chaddewyck (R #42
Yoshi ben Yigrael (R #45
John Paul Devereaux (R #25
Aleid van Goningen (R #55
Giles Devon   (RM #31
Morcar of Axbridge (R #35
Ottokar von Erinfels  (R #40
Greystarr (R #25
Ysabeau of Rockhaven (R #25
Danion Baliquei Morgan  (R #45
Margarite Chanson  (RM #35
Evangelia de Martin (R #30
GwenhywvarYwein (R #25
Feline' von Behren (R #35
Emmeric Silverhelm (R #48
Sabyn de Lisieux (R #30
Maire of Castel Rouge  (R #50
Elspeth Blendonwyn of Kirkaldy (R #35
James of Wyverneweald (R #45
Brian Adams  (R #50)
William Skiera (R #45)
Rory O'Tamrair (R #35
Sigrid de la Mare (R #45
Robert Thorne (R #60
Hraefn Oaksmith (R #45
Elaine Ladd (R #30
Ailinn Shadowfox (R #45
Ealdred Battlescar  (R #35
Angus Montgomery (R #50
Thomas Boehm (R #50
Trystan der Facheltrager (R #55
Bartholomew (R #40
Etaoin O'Fearghail (R #24
Etan ni Donncha (R #38
Emma de Winter (R #30
Hermina Matilda de Ainesleah (R #35)
Dimitria Nightstar (R #25
Surianna of Rockhaven (R #20
William de la Beche (R #32
Sebastien of Lochmor (R #45
Dafydd ap Gwalchmai (R #45)
Jim Wells (R #35
Szepesy Janos (R #50
Raphael of Aragon (R #35
Angus Kirkwood (R #55
Gwendolyn ni Arian (R #32
Garth of the Crags (R #53
Juliet Penley (R #35
Christophe Barnklau  von Rostock (R #35
Eoin O'Beirne (R #30
Aidan (R #25
Frederick van Rippendyke (R #40
Robert Eengenburg (R #28
Lucia Elena Bragan (R #35
Robert St. Jacques (R #35
James qui Connait (R #48
Cnut Ragnarson (RM #38
Isabel Attwater (RM #34
Clare Agatha McLeod (R #30
Sandra Eengenburg (R #28
Deena Thomson (R #35
Kindorn Broadbelt (R #50
Bryn y Pobydd (R #35
Ruaidhri MacRaith O'Griobhta (R #35
Padraig McNeil (R #50
Jock McKee (R #30
Ysolt la Bretonne (R #30
Sean William O'Faolin  (R #33
Marjory Ayson de Dundee (R #35
Pege Pendandohter (R #30
Edward Deacbony (R #35
Adrielle Kerrec (R #25
Tempus Peregrinator (R #30
Dafydd Morrison (R #35
Demetrious the Undecided (R #50
Alison McLeod de Ainsley (R #35
Miryha na halla Lan (R #35
Andros (R #45
Jack Flanders (R #40
Laurenne des Vitraux (R #50
Edis MacMaurice (R #28
Cearr Mac Brendan (R #28
Gunther der Schwartzwolf (RM)
Selvaggio of Clear Lake (R #45
Phil Selmon (R #35
Archer McRoberts  (R #45
Kathryn of Iveragh (R #30
Keja (R #25
Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge (R #40
Gerhard Helmbrecht von Offenbach (R #30)
Arnbjorn of Burning Stone (R #30
Genevieve Duplessis  (R #35
Leah the Healer (R #30
Kathryn Fletcher (R #30
Shara de la Praderia Blanca  (R #25
Pasquale de Calamari (R #50
Bruce Glassford  (R #50
Richard Ruthun of Clywd (R #50
Kovach Bol'shoi (R #20
Rena MacKay (R #40
Sean McEnelly (R #57
Hildre Johonnasdotter (R #25
Joshua Smith (R #28
Jacob Randal (R #20
Jerry Rankin (R #40
Zita Dominguez (R #30
Ann Tinker (R #20
Melchior the Carver (R #25
Dana Charthair Saibhin (R #30
Benedict of Beverly (R #30
Ben Whiting (R #35
Balfour (R  #25
Jason  (R #30
Aislinn Gwyneth (R #30
Chow Noshitome (R #45
Thorhild Sigurdsdottir (R #35
Maire Aigneis ni Dhuchan Mar Oisdealbhaigh (R #35
Shobin (R #30
Robert Collier (R #45
Doug Demastro (R #40
Padraig McNeil  (R #50
Alaric de Navarre (R #45
Fahlah al-Nassifiyyah (R #24)
Mavros Akropolite (R #30
Shioda Takezo (R #55
Garrick (R #25
Gabrielle Therese Gonneao  (R #26
Edrick of the Woods  (R #30
Mary Kay Quinn  (R #25
Rita of the Harp (R #30
Nanette Rochelle (R #25
Leandra The Undecided (R #30
Douglas MacKay (R #40
Roghallach the Strong (R #45
Carlina Blunkenberg (R #14
Rowena Brandon (R #20
Darion MacKay (R #30
Thornsteinn Skgoldulfrson (R #25
Guinevere (R #15
Johannes Cuno Handelsstadt (R #27
William MacKay (R #35
Todd Oakenshield (R #20
Uto Sumi Moto (R #25
Divina Stargazer (R #24
Eric (R #25
Sam Storckpost (R #20)
Divitia (R #25
Cadfael the Mordacious (R #40
Linnet FitzOsborne (R #40
Colyne MacKay  (R #55
Margaret MacIain of Lochwood (R #30
James  (R #25)
 258
 211 
 209 
 201
 197 
 196 
 187 
 185 
 182
 181 
 178 
 173 
 171 
 168 
 167 
 165 
 164 
 163
 162 
 160
 159 
 156 
 154 
 153 
 150 
 148 
 143 
 142 
 142 
 140 
 139 
 138 
 136 
 132 
 130 
 130 
 130 
 129 
 128 
 128
 127 
 127 
 126
 124 
 122 
 121 
 121 
 120 
 120 
 119 
 118 
 118 
 117 
 117 
 115 
 113 
 112 
 111 
 111 
 111
 110 
 109 
 108 
 107 
 107 
 107 
 107 
 106 
 106 
 105 
 103 
 102 
 102 
 102 
 101 
 101 
   99 
   98 
   97 
   97 
   97 
   96 
   94 
   92 
   91 
   91 
   90
   90 
   90 
   88
   88 
   87 
   87 
   87 
   86 
   86 
   86
   86
   86
   85 
   84 
   84 
   83 
   83 
   83 
   82 
   82 
   81 
   81
   80 
   80 
   79 
   79
   79 
   78 
   78 
   77 
   76 
   76 
   75 
   75 
   74 
   73 
   73 
   72 
   70
   70
   69 
   69 
   68 
   68 
   68 
   68 
   66 
   65 
   65 
   64 
   64 
   64 
   63 
   63 
   62 
   61 
   59 
   59 
   58 
   58 
   58 
   57 
   57 
   57 
   57 
   56 
   55 
   55 
   55 
   55 
   54 
   54 
   54 
   54
   53 
   52
   51 
   51 
   51 
   50 
   50 
   50
   49 
   49 
   49 
   47 
   47
   45 
   45 
   45 
   44 
   44 
   43 
   43 
   43 
   43 
   42 
   42 
   41
   41 
   40 
   39 
   39 
   38 
   38 
   38 
   37 
   36 
   35 
   35 
   34 
   33 
   33 
   31 
   30 
   20 
   29 
   26 
   26 
   26 
   25 
   22 
   21 
   21 
   21 
   20 
   20 
   19 
   17 
   16 
   16 
   14 
   14 
   14
   14 
   14 
   14 
   12 
     9 
     8 
     7 
     6 
     1
Petrea Thule
Rockhaven 
Castel Rouge 
White Waters 
Havenholde 
Rising Waters 
Havenholde 
White Waters 
Tree-Girt-Sea 
Fyren-Ar 
Roaring Wastes 
Gwyntarian 
Gwyntarian 
Rockhaven 
Rockhaven 
Roaring Wastes 
Rhydderich Hael 
Mugmort
Highland Forde 
Castel Rouge 
Castel Rouge 
Castel Rouge 
Castel Rouge 
Aquaterra 
Fyren-Ar 
al-Barran 
Havenholde 
Alderford 
Aquaterra 
Ravenslake 
Hawk's Hollow 
Vatavia 
Havenholde 
Aquaterra 
Rokkehealden 
Myrkfaelinn 
Castel Rouge 
Rising Waters 
Ponte Alto 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Gwyntarian 
Calanais Nuadh 
Havenholde 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Roaring Wastes 
Roxbury Mill 
Dragon's Gate 
Gwyntarian 
Aquaterra 
Svaty Sebesta 
Alderford 
Castel Rouge 
Rokkehealden 
Sternfeld 
Castel Rouge 
Rockhaven 
Svaty Sebesta 
al-Barran 
Carraig Ban 
Carraig Ban 
Eoforwic
White Waters 
Petrea Thule 
Ponte Alto 
Petrea Thule 
Alderford 
Shattered Crystal 
Jararvellir 
Trewint 
Swordcliff 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Havenholde 
Jararvellir 
Castel Rouge 
Swordcliff 
Illiton 
Svaty Sebesta 
Black Diamond 
Illiton 
 ? 
Sternfeld 
Carraig Ban 
Jararvellir 
Vatavia 
Rokkehealden 
Petrea Thule 
Rockhaven 
Storvik 
Jararvellir 
Fyren-Ar 
Roxbury Mill 
Ponte Alto 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Castel Rouge 
White Waters 
Gyldenholt 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Carraig Ban 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Illiton 
Fyren-Ar 
Rokkehealden 
Hawk's Hollow 
Dragon's Gate 
Dragonspine 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Rimsholt 
Rising Waters 
Gwyntarian 
Rimsholt 
Castel Rouge 
Petrea Thule 
Rockhaven 
Castel Rouge 
Roaring Wastes 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Alderford 
Petrea Thule 
Havenholde 
Dinas Gardd 
Castel Rouge 
Rimsholt 
Rimsholt 
Caer Anterth Mawr
Rising Waters 
Petrea Thule 
Svaty Sebesta 
Ravenslake 
Sternfeld 
Turm am dem See 
Dragonspine 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Castel Rouge 
Ravenslake 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
Windmaster's Hill 
Myrkfaelinn 
Rising Waters 
Jararvellir 
Windmaster's Hill 
Myrkfaelinn 
Dearnehealde 
Illiton 
Flame 
Petrea Thule 
Petrea Thule 
Hawk's Hollow 
Sternfeld 
Roxbury Mill 
Roxbury Mill 
Jararvellir 
Jararvellir 
House Arindale 
Svaty Sebesta 
Lonely Tower 
Jararvellir 
Gwyntarian 
Jararvellir 
Fyren-Ar 
al-Barran 
Petrea Thule 
Lochmere 
Gyldenholt 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Dragon's Gate 
Fyren-Ar 
Jararvellir 
Havenholde 
Rockhaven 
Roxbury Mill 
Scorpion's Hollow 
al-Barran 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Svaty Sebesta 
Rockhaven 
Svaty Sebesta 
Rimsholt 
Illiton 
Windmaster's Hill 
Petrea Thule 
Ard Creag 
Aquaterra 
Rimsholt 
Jararvellir 
Petrea Thule 
Fyren-Ar 
Shattered Crystal 
Windmaster's Hill 
Scorpion's Hollow
Lochmere 
al-Barran 
Jararvellir 
Petrea Thule 
Rising Waters 
Three Towers 
al-Barran 
Jararvellir 
Petrea Thule 
Rising Waters 
Rising Waters 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Alderford 
Svaty Sebesta 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Roxbury Mill 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Illiton 
Swordcliff 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Svaty Sebesta 
Petrea Thule 
al-Barran 
Petrea Thule 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Swordcliff 
Fyren-Ar 
al-Barran 
Ravenslake 
Jararvellir 
Petrea Thule 
Forgotten Sea 
Trewint 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Gyldenholt 
Scorpion's Hollow
Ealdormere
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Aethelmearc 
Middle
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
An Tir 
Calontir 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
An Tir 
Middle 
Outlands 
Calontir 
Middle 
An Tir 
Middle 
Aethelmearc 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
An Tir 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Atlantia 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Middle
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Calontir 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Calontir 
Atlantia 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Caid 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Calontir 
Middle 
Outlands 
Ealdormere 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle
Ealdormere 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Aethelmearc 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Aethelmearc 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Ealdormere 
Outlands 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Middle 
East 
Middle 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Calontir 
Outlands 
Ealdormere 
Atlantia 
Caid 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Outlands 
Outlands 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle
Middle 
Atlantia 
Ealdormere
Ealdormere 
An Tir 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Calontir 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Outlands 
Atlantia 
Outlands 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Ealdormere
Ealdormere 
Ealdormere 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Atlantia 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Outlands 
Ealdormere 
Outlands 
Middle 
Calontir 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Calontir 
Middle 
Outlands 
Caid 
Outlands 19106

..... Grand overall average for Recurves: 83.0695Arrow Divider...

Longbow statistics...

Number of Longbows: 55......


................................... SCA Name................................... Score ..........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........
Michael van Bergen (L #43
Antol Tunante Trebor (L #43)
Aeddon Ivor (L #50
Leif of Crescent Moon  (L #55
Michael Baldwinson (L #62)
Daffyd ap Morgan (L #45)
Torin of Hyrcania (L #34
Fritz Bare (L #47)
Xavier of Rokkehealden  (L #40
Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe (L #38
Mikkel (L #45
Roland atte Dragon (L #54
Elizabeth Hawkwood (L #40)
Robert Miller (L)
Arwenna of Kelsley (L #25
Wilfrid of Sweflingham (L #45)
Johndo Oakenshield (L #50)
Timothy O'Byrne (L #50
Caveron Odell (L #50)
Jhone of Wodecote (L #36
Moira nic Connell  (L #60
Conall Riabhach (L #35
Owen FitzEdward (L #45)
Nigel FitzMaurice de Caeranor  (L #45)
Fiondaire (L #50)
Sabine du Coeur-Gris (L #30)
Mika Longbow  (L #50
Stephan O'Bannon (L #30
Owen de Grey (L #56)
Stepfan of the Rose (L #45)
Megan McHugh  (L #30
Damian d'Antioche (L #70
Eric Morrison (L #50
Gunnarr Keppr (L #45
Tailsar Glas na Lamb Chli (L #60
Segan ap Kain (L #45
Moira Hawthorne (L #30)
James Cunningham (L #50
Hildre Johonnasdotter (L #43
Thesius (L #35
Alasdair Calum Montgomery (L #60
Giovanni dell' Arco (L #60
Debrah a'duir  (L #30
Olaf the Grey (L #50
Laurel (L #25)
Cardinal (L #30) 
Sapphira Alexadrene (L #40
Bubba Godgodson (L #45)
Rhonwen oddi Amidythig (L #38
Emma de Lyons (L #25)
Hayley (L #25
Jacinta Tigris Ronar Kellher (L #30
Colyne MacKay (L #50
Issabella (L #35
Robert Runewald (R #35)
 180
 177
 144 
 135 
 133
 129
 125 
 125
 123 
 122 
 112
 111 
 111
 109
 107 
 105 
 103 
   95 
   89 
   88
   85 
   82 
   82 
   79 
   79
   77 
   75 
   71
   67 
   66 
   63 
   60 
   60
   54
   54 
   52 
   52 
   48 
   43
   42
   40 
   37 
   34 
   34 
   33 
   30
   29 
   28 
   21
   12
   11 
     8 
     9 
     9 
     5
Vatavia
Rockhaven
Roxbury Mill 
Fyren-Ar 
Sternfeld
Shattered Crystal
Castel Rouge 
White Waters 
Rokkehealden 
Gwyntarian 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
al-Barran 
Settmour Swamp 
 ?
Gwyntarian 
Brennisteinn Vatn 
Swordcliff 
Riviere Constelle 
Shadowed Stars 
Brennisteinn Vatn 
Jaravellir 
Aquaterra 
Tree-Girt-Sea
Gwyntarian 
Dragonspine 
Dearenhealde
Ponte Alto 
Vatavia 
Svaty Sebesta 
Shattentor 
Roxbury Mill 
al-Barran 
Hawk's Hollow 
Gyldenholt 
Gyldenholt 
Shattentor 
Rising Waters
Havenholde 
Rockhaven 
al-Barran 
Caer Anterth Mawr 
Aquaterra 
Highland Forde 
Alderford 
al-Barran 
Petrea Thule 
Gyldenholt 
Shattered Crystal 
Gyldenholt 
St. Caron on the Moor
Fyren-Ar 
Scorpion's Hollow 
Svaty Sebesta 
Jararvellir 
Lochmere
Calontir 
Middle
Atlantia 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle
Middle 
Middle
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
East 
Middle
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Ealdormere 
Middle 
An Tir 
Middle 
Middle
Outlands 
Middle
Atlantia 
Calontir 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Outlands 
Outlands 
Caid 
Caid 
Middle 
Ealdormere
Middle 
Middle 
Outlands 
Middle 
An Tir 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Outlands 
Ealdormere
Caid 
Middle
Caid 
Middle
Calontir 
Outlands 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 4052

... Grand overall average for Longbows: 73.672Arrow Divider...

Crossbow Statistics...

Number of Crossbows: 23...


........................................SCA Name........................................ Score ..........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........
James Cunningham (C #150)
Allen of Caerlaverock (C #90)
Magnus Campbell Breadalbane (C #94)
Raphael of Aragon  (C #90
Berengar Leclerc (C #50
Dorinda Aethelwyn (C #90)
Isaac de Hugo (C #72
Lyev Davidovich (C #70
Marcan ui Bruin (C #80)
Robert Thorne (C)
Ragnar of Birka  (C #90
Alana of Lochmor (C
Paul Wickenden (C #65
Robert de Clifton (C #85
Conal O'Hairt (C)
Steitan der Bogenschutze (C #120)
Thea the Spinner (C #50
Leif of Crescent Moon (C #125
Damian d'Antioche (C #120
Linet (C #70)
Titus the Archer (C #140
Shardah (C #80
Jazelle (C #120)
 238
 236
 233
 205
 204
 201
 182
 177 
 172
 165
 150 
 140 
 131
 129
   96
   90 
   88
   85 
   81
   75 
   58 
   46 
   34
Havenholde 
Havenholde
Rockhaven
Havenholde 
Havenholde 
Havenholde 
Rockhaven 
Myrkfaelinn 
Monadh
Illiton 
Havenholde 
 ? 
Jararvellir 
Lochmere 
Fenix
al-Barran 
Havenholde
Fyren-Ar 
al-Barran
Monadh
al-Barran 
Aquaterra 
al-Barran
Middle
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Aethelmearc 
Ealdormere
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Middle 
Atlantia 
Middle 
Outlands
Middle 
Calontir 
Outlands 
Ealdormere
Outlands 
An Tir 
Outlands3216

... Grand overall average for Crossbows: 139.826..Arrow Divider

Youth Statistics.

Number of Young Shooters: 11...


.................................SCA Name. (and age)............................... Score ..........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........
Daffyd Morrison (R #35) (14)
Jacob Randal (R #20) (14)
Shobin (R #30)  (14)
Douglas MacKay (R #40) (13)
Rowena Brandon (R #20) (14)
Sam Storckpost (R #20) (?)
Guinevere (R #15) (12)
William MacKay (R #35) (12)
Todd Oakenshield (R #20) (8)
Uto Sumi Moto (R #25) (10
James  (R #25) (9
   57
   43
   35 
   21 
   20
   19
   16
   14 
   14
   14 
     1
Hawk's Hollow
Rimsholt
al-Barran
Scorpion's Hollow
Scorpion's Hollow
Jararvellir
al-Barran
Scorpion's Hollow
Swordcliff 
Fyren-Ar 
Scorpion's Hollow
Outlands
Middle
Outlands
Outlands
Outlands 
Middle
Outlands
Outlands
Middle 
Calontir 
Outlands 254

... Grand overall average for Young Shooters: 23.090
.Return to the Information Page.

Review the 1997-1998 season

Review the 1999-2000 season

Review the 2000-2001 season

Review the 2001-2002 season

Review the 2002-2003 season

Review the 2003-2004 season

Review the 2004-2005 season

Review the 2005-2006 season

Review the 2006-2007 season
.
Review the 2007-2008 season\

Review the 2008-2009 season

Review the 2009-2010 season

Haec pagina scriptus est V kalends September, anno Societas XXXIII (26 Sept. 1998), et novo nuperrime erat III nones Maius, anno Societas XXXIV (05 May 1999): Nigellus filio Mauricius fecit.