WINTER CHALLENGE RESULTS

ALL PARTICIPANTS; 2001/2002 SEASON

..... ...R = Recurve, RM = Magyar style recurve, L = Longbow, C = Crossbow, #xx = draw weight. To compare your performance with others using the same style weapon, you may drop down quickly to: Recurve (NS), Recurve (S), Longbow (NS), Longbow (S), Crossbow (NS), or Crossbow (S), as well as Young Shooters (20 yards) and Young Shooters (10 yards).

BROWSER NOTE ! :  Occasionally there may be problems in correctly viewing this page, due to differences in web browsing systems. A common difficulty is an apparent skewing of information, in which names, scores, and locale info seem to be on different lines. Bear in mind that I have typed everything on single lines, so if anything takes up more than one line, a correction needs to be worked. Typical solutions are: a) reduce font size a notch or two. b) make sure your browser window is maximised to the full screen. c) be aware that the screen resolution that this page was edited under is 600 X 800, if yours is different than it will have a different appearance. If problems persist, or if you wish help in trying to implement one of the above solutions, then  please let me know (Email obsidian@raex.com). ..Arrow Divider

. ..OVERALL SCORES ..

... Total Number of Participants in all classes: 249 (+ 3 at ten yards)
...
....521

#    ..................SCA Name, and bow type............. Score     ........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........
001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
009
010
011
012
013
014
015
016
017
018
019
020
021
022
023
024
025
026
027
028
029
030
031
032
033
034
035
036
037
038
039
040
041
042
043
044
045
046
047
048
049
050
051
052
053
054
055
056
057
058
059
060
061
062
063
064
065
066
067
068
069
070
071
072
073
074
075
076
077
078
079
080
081
082
083
084
085
086
087
088
089
090
091
092
093
094
095
096
097
098
099
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
Robert Thorne (C #100 s)
Caedmon Wilson (C #90 ns)
Alan of Caerlaverock (C #120 ns)
Lynette Dave'jean (C #90 ns)
Daniel Arrownock (R #32 ns)
Mika Longbow (C #120 ns)
Berenger LeClerc (C #120 s)
Andras Truemark (R #35 ns)
Fritz Bare (C # ? ns)
Owen ap Howell (R #34 ns)
Gregge the Archer (C # ? ns)
Julian Edward Farnsworth (R #35 s)
Geoffroi FitzGeorge (R #46 ns)
Erik Erikson the Scout (C #100 ns)
Siegfried Sebastian Faust (C #125 ns)
Dorinda Scorpione (C #90 s)
Padraig MacRaighne (C #90 s)
Ofria Pinkhand (R #40 s)
Leif of Crescent Moon (R #35 ns)
James Cunningham (R #36 s)
Robin Arthur Kyrke (R #41 s)
Ælfric the Kestrel (R #26 ns)
Dafydd ap Sion (R #38 ns)
Daniel Larke of Fletcher's Glen (R #40 ns)
Ignacio Erensaurlezelasgarria Menditarra (L #55 ns)
Nigel FitzMaurice (C #90 ns)
Jon Tristram (R #40 ns)
Ashikaga no Toshiro Sama (R #40 s)
Edward Brackenburye (R #45 ns)
Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe (R #45 s)
Roewynne Langley (R #20 ns)
William the Wicked (R #35 ns)
Richard of Castel Rouge (R #49 ns)
Grant Graeme de Menteith (R #34 s)
Garvin the Slow (C #75 ns)
Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanov Dolgorukova (L #47 ns)
Wulfgang von den Lowen (R #49 s)
Eve Stoneheart (R #30 ns)
Siegound Eisenhaut (R #52 ns)
Dugan of Scarlet Company (C #72 ns)
Eamon MacGowan of Sligo (C #85 ns)
Tarquin the Red (R #35 ns)
Imre of House Blacksilver (C #80 ns)
Garrett of Aquitaine (R #50 ns)
Thorfinn Woodwheel (R #30 ns)
Angus MacGregor (R #45 ns)
Joseph Antonio (R #35 ns)
Uilleam MacAmlaidh (L #40 ns)
Robert FitzAlwynn (R #40 ns)
Thorbjorn Inn Starki (R #36 ns)
Dolan Madoc (C #60 ns)
Vashti (C #80 ns)
Elspeth Macgregor (C #100 s)
Rand the Tracker of Oak Hollow (RM #57 ns)
Friederich von Blumenkamp (R #35 ns)
Kashawn (R #30 ns)
Ahern Driscoll (R #43 ns)
Gareth Thorne (R #45 ns)
Ian MacLean (L #50 ns)
Tacye Maple (R #32 ns)
Alexander MacIntosh (R #35 s)
Oswin of Moonstone (R #36 ns)
Arwenna of Kelsley (R #33 s)
John Lochabre (L #55 ns)
Torn of Froghaven (R #30 ns)
Theodore of Kitridge (R #40 ns)
Ramon the Chronologer (R #45 ns)
Loric MacLoughlain (C #67 ns)
William Hawke of Warwickshire (L #52 ns)
Mink De Ville (R #35 ns)
Ian Rasmussen (C #80 ns)
Tnek the Ainissestor (L #45 ns)
Pavel Ivonich (R #40 ns)
Thea the Spinner (C #100 ns)
Liesl von Katzenheim (R #30 ns)
James Inn Danski  (R #50 ns)
Cormac Silverhawke (L #50 ns)
Marcus (C #120 ns)
Mayaliana (R #25 ns)
Winifred Yseult (R #30 s)
Conrad von Zollern (L #55 ns)
Torin of Hyrcania (L #34 ns)
Gwilym Sais (L #52 ns)
Andrew Hauck (L #40 ns)
Garron of Aston Tor (R #35 ns)
Collum Makiswell (L #65 ns)
Thorfinn Ravenhammer (L #50 ns)
Eryn Marquand (R #37 ns)
Julien Wynter (R #40 ns)
Rothin in Flamska (R #40 ns)
Gareth of Scarlet Company (C #65 ns)
Lora Ann Ros (R #35 ns)
Dirk of Castel Rouge (R #41 ns)
Shelby of Blakrose (R #25 ns)
Halla Gulliagra (R #30 ns)
Pege Pendansdottir (R #30 ns)
Martin Gareth (L #40 ns)
Briana MacLucas (R #49 ns)
Gilliana Attwatyr (R #38 ns)
Morfydd Mac Giolla Brighde (R #40 ns)
Conall Riabhach (R #25 ns)
Bearaich of Castel Rouge (R #38 ns)
Bruce Telford (R #45 ns)
Tiberius Justus Brittanicus (R #35 ns)
Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge (R # ? ns)
Damion Grafton (R #32 ns)
James Beckett of Westmorland (R #40 ns)
Dorothea van der Zee (R #30 s)
Fergis MacLennon (R #58 ns)
Gwendolyn "y gadnawes" (R #37 ns)
Aleid van Groningen (L #63 ns)
Osric of Fayrehope (R #41 ns)
TJ of Castel Rouge (R #28 ns)
Ailinn Shadowfox (R #45 ns)
Garrard Roy McEgan (R #37 ns)
Hrothgar the Lucky  (R #45 ns)
Rachelle Domonique de Brienne (R #46 ns)
Bastien Eychener (R #35 ns)
Dunchad MacGabhain (R #45 ns)
John (R #40 ns)
Mary of Druim na Doinnean (R #35 ns)
Eoghan O'Ruaduain (C # ? ns)
Aaron Sharp (RM #45 ns)
Aislyn of Scarlet Company (R #40 ns)
Alan O'Neil (R #30 ns)
Gervais le Marin de Narbonne (R #42 ns)
Anne Tinker (L #25 ns)
Suhart (R #30 ns)
Annora (L #40 ns)
Restald de Monet (R #35 ns)
Raimbout de Tolosa (R #55 ns)
Elspeth MacGregor (R #45 ns)
Nick (R #50 ns)
Gregor of Scarlet Company (L #60 ns)
Robert of Loch Dorr (R #47 ns)
Einarr Aldrhund (R #35 ns)
Felix Gruenstrasse (R #45 ns)
Gerald of Gryphon's Lair  (R #37 ns)
Konikokrad (R #40 ns)
Katya Medvednikove (R #35 ns)
Angharad (R #35 ns)
Michail of Scarlet Company (L #45 ns)
Quentin McGowan (R #45 ns)
Barre FitzRobert of York (R # ? ns)
Anaya Delcroix de Foix (R #30 ns)
Angus Montgomery (L #55 ns)
WraithBains of Scarlet Company (L #50 ns)
Aibhilin ni Domhnaill (R #35 ns)
Thevenin de la Cote d'Azur (R #37 ns)
Tim (R #55 ns)
Cecelia corr Mhaire (R #45 ns)
Malyn Hughes (R #20 ns)
Rhodri Glenglas (R #23 ns)
Odo d'Eau (L #61 ns)
Drahomira von Augsberg (R #30 ns)
Romy (R #30 ns)
Eric Morrison of Thistlekeep (L #50 ns)
Robert Blackhawk (RM #47 ns)
Thomas MacPaul the Younger  (L #56 ns)
Owen DeGrey  (R #43 ns)
Isabel (R #5 ns)
Buck (R #35 ns)
Tempus Peregrinator (R #44 ns)
Paul Adler (R #35 ns)
Bains Denman of Scarlet Company (L #45 ns)
Robert Runewald (L # ? ns)
Gerald Kendall (R #45 ns)
Robert of Scarlet Company (L #45 ns)
Morag (R #30 ns)
Avina Debray (R #40 ns)
Catherine enish McCarrig (R #28 ns)
Wilfred of Swelflingham (L #45 ns)
Gaerwen of Trafford (R 28 #ns)
Gasparo Ballister  (R #54 ns)
Erin of Unicorn (R #30 ns)
Olaf the Gray (L #50 ns)
Templar Conwen the Grey (R #41 ns)
Aideen MacGriogair (R #37 ns)
Karl Braden von Soderheim (L #47 ns)
Ian of Strikkenwoode (R #36 ns)
Cynred Broccan (R #45 ns)
Rory O'Tamrair (R #30 ns)
Rose of the Green Woods (R #30 ns)
Tim (R #40 ns)
Darius abd al-Wajiid (R #45 ns)
Elayn von Koeningsburg (R #20 ns)
Thalia Lavelle (R #35 ns)
Jared (L #45 ns)
Iolanda De Albornoz (R #30 ns)
Michael of Calanais (R #35 ns)
Meurye Kynyd (L #30 ns)
Caitlin (R #30 ns)
Paulina Celine (R #25 ns)
Odessa (L #30 ns)
Lavena nic Patrick (R #45 ns)
Ursula D'Arcy (R #35 ns)
Domelle Stewart (R #35 ns)
Luigsech ni Ifearnain (L #30 ns)
Kara (R #40 ns)
Grimbold Thorbjornson (R #30 ns))
Arnbjorn Karlsson (R #45 s)
Kofryna (R #35 ns)
Jhone of Woodcote (L #30 ns)
Aurora (R #37 ns)
Stephen Sorenson (RM #44 ns)
John of Petrea Thule (R #35 ns)
Karl von Koeningsburg (R #45 ns)
Duncan Pencroft (R #50 ns)
Dave of Petrea Thule (R #25 ns)
Andrew Ross (R #30 ns)
Allyne of Scarlet Company (L #50 ns)
Ulvar van Der Nederlanden (R #44 ns)
Michael Lancaster (L #46 ns)
Evangeline de Roubidoux (R #35 ns)
Meob of Twin Rose  (R #25 ns)
Ceiridwen (R #30 ns)
Bartholomew Stewart (L #50 ns)
Quintus ( ? )
Derek the Tall (R#35  ns)
Loren the Just (R #30  ns)
Matthias  (R #45 ns)
Rustique de Sordes (R #35 ns)
Torvald of Scarlet Company (L #45 ns)
Isabelle d'Arles (R #35 ns)
Richard of Highland Foorde (L #30 ns)
Severa McTavish (R #35 ns)
Shon of Petrea Thule (R #25 ns)
Goeffrey Hawken of Scarlet Company (L #55 ns)
Alexander  (R #40 ns)
Brentan Huntersa (L #30 ns)
Avraham (R # ? ns)
Linnet FitzOsborne  (R #35 ns)
Siegfried Brandbeorn (R #35 ns)
Gregers Sandenstede (R #30 ns)
Aderyn (R #30 ns)
Valarie of Petrea Thule (R #25 ns)
Dan’l of Twin Rose  (R #45 ns)
Branwen de Grey (R #22 ns)
Eilis MacMaurice  (R #25 ns)
Julian (L #35 ns)
Catherine (R #25 ns)
Olaf of Castel Rouge (R #28 ns)
Anne Marie Bickel  (L #20 ns)
Robin the Fierce (R #25 ns)
Khulan (R #35 ns)
Magnus Thorgierson (L #35 ns)
Adohan (L #38 ns)
Katherine  (R #25 ns)
Rosalinde Fitzwillson (R #25 ns)
250
243
229
219
217
213
209
193
204
202
197
195
195
191
190
190
189
189
188
188
188
185
181
179
177
176
174
170
170
170
170
169
165
164
161
160
159
158
158
156
155
154
152
151
150
150
149
149
149
148
145
144
144
143
142
140
140
139
139
139
139
138
138
138
137
137
135
134
134
133
131
130
129
127
126
122
122
122
122
121
121
120
118
117
116
114
113
112
109
108
108
108
107
107
106
106
106
105
105
104
103
103
102
102
101
101
101
100
099
099
098
097
097
097
097
096
096
096
095
095
095
094
094
094
094
092
091
090
089
089
089
088
088
086
086
085
085
085
085
084
084
084
083
082
082
082
081
081
081
080
080
080
079
079
078
077
077
076
076
076
076
076
076
075
075
075
075
074
074
073
073
072
072
071
070
069
069
068
068
066
065
064
064
064
063
063
063
063
063
060
060
060
060
059
058
058
058
056
056
056
055
055
054
053
053
053
052
049
049
048
047
047
046
046
043
043
042
042
041
041
040
040
037
037
037
036
036
035
035
035
034
032
031
030
027
020
019
017
017
017
017
017
016
011
010
010
006
005
003
Illiton
Unicorn
Havenholde
Ivory Keep
Fyren-Ar
Stierbach
Havenholde
Aquaterra
White Waters
Gryphons Lair
Roxbury Mill
Aquaterra
Aquaterra
Havenholde
Highland Foorde
Havenholde
Vannspring
Alderford
Fyren-Ar
Havenholde
Castel Rouge
Rising Waters
Petrea Thule
Caerthe
Stierbach
Gwyntarian
Calanais Nuadh
Hinterland
Cleftlands
Gwyntarian
Mugmort
Cum an Iolair
Castel Rouge
White Waters
Cleftlands
Stierbach
Castel Rouge
White Waters
Castel Rouge
Brackendelve
Brackendelve
Brackendelve
Cleftlands
Hinterland
Dragon's Laire
Havenholde
Gryphons Lair
Cum an Iolair
Rising Waters
Dragon's Laire
Lonely Tower
Cleftlands
Havenholde
Hawk's Hollow
Lonely Tower
Dragon's Laire
Unicorn
Illiton
Lonely Tower
Aquaterra
Cynnabar
Fyren-Ar
Gwyntarian
Stierbach
Aquaterra
Tir-Y-Don
Caerthe
Dragon's Laire
Caerthe
Petrea Thule
Cleftlands
Tir-Y-Don
Aquaterra
Havenholde
Aquaterra
Calanais Nuadh
Caer Anterth Mawr
Dragon's Laire
Gryphons Lair
Carraig Ban
Hawk's Hollow
Castel Rouge
Hawk's Hollow
Aquaterra
Cum an Iolair
Stierbach
Calanais Nuadh
Dragon's Laire
Unicorn
Caerthe
Brackendelve
Lonely Tower
Castel Rouge
Ponte Alto
Calanais Nuadh
Illiton
Tir-Y-Don
Stierbach
Gryphons Lair
Stierbach
Aquaterra
Castel Rouge
Stierbach
Petrea Thule
Lochmere
Northwoods
Stierbach
Caer Anterth Mawr
Hawk's Hollow
Castel Rouge
Carraig Ban
Castel Rouge
Castel Rouge
Hawk's Hollow
Gryphon's Lair
Trewint
Castel Rouge
Cleftlands
Illiton
Druim na Doinnean
Druim na Doinnean
Roxbury Mill
Illiton
Brackendelve
Aquaterra
Caerthe
Petrea Thule
Druim na Doinnean
Montenguarde
Hinterland
Petrea Thule
Havenholde
Petrea Thule
Brakendelve
Dragon's Laire
Calanais Nuadh
Cum an Iolair
Gryphons Lair
Tir-Y-Don
Cum an Iolair
Dragon's Laire
Brackendelve
Alderford
Bright Hills
Hinterland
Hawk's Hollow
Brackendelve
Brackendelve
Petrea Thule
Hawk's Hollow
Hawk's Hollow
Stierbach
Aquaterra
Vannspring
Hawk's Hollow
Aquaterra
Hawk's Hollow
Hawk's Hollow
Svatý Sebesta
Svatý Sebesta
Caerthe
Aquaterra
Petrea Thule
Calanais Nuadh
Roaring Wastes
Lochmere
Cum an Iolair
Brackendelve
Aquaterra
Stierbach
Gryphon's Lair
Brennistein Vatn
Eoforwic
Schattentor
Unicorn
Alderford
 ?
Illiton
Arn Hold
Strikkenwoode
Monadh
Carraig Ban
 ?
Petrea Thule
Cleftlands
Cleftlands
Hawk's Hollow
Cleftlands
Ard Creag
Calanais Nuadh
Dragon's Laire
Cleftlands
Castel Rouge
Druim na Doinnean
Hinterland
Stierbach
Aquaterra
Calanais Nuadh
Stierbach
Petrea Thule
Caer Anterth Mawr
Tir-Y-Don
Brennistein Vatn
Stierbach
Caerthe
Petrea Thule
Cleftlands
Iron Star
Petrea Thule
Dragon's Laire
Brackendelve
Caer Dreath
Illiton
Calanais Nuadh
Border Downs
 ?
Illiton
Dragon's Laire
Hinterland
Hinterland
Svatý Sebesta
Skeldergate
Brackendelve
Hawk's Hollow
Highland Foorde
Fasch Mor
Petrea Thule
Brackendelve
Svatý Sebesta
Petrea Thule
 ?
Trewint
Ard Creag
 ?
 ?
Petrea Thule
Border Downs
Caer Anterth Mawr
Svatý Sebesta
Iron Star
Caerthe
Castel Rouge
Svatý Sebesta
Hawk's Hollow
Dragon's Laire
 ?
 ?
Svatý Sebesta
 ?
Middle
Middle
Middle
Calontir
Calontir
Atlantia
Middle
An Tir
Middle
Artemisia
Atlantia
An Tir
An Tir
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Middle
Middle
Calontir
Middle
Middle
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Outlands
Atlantia
Middle
Calontir
Outlands
Middle
Middle
Middle
Calontir
Middle
Middle
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Outlands
An Tir
Middle
Artemisia
Calontir
Ealdormere
An Tir
Calontir
Middle
Middle
Outlands
Calontir
An Tir
Middle
Middle
Calontir
An Tir
Middle
Calontir
Middle
Atlantia
An Tir
Atlantia
Outlands
An Tir
Outlands
Ealdormere
Middle
Atlantia
An Tir
Middle
An Tir
Calontir
Middle
An Tir
Artemisia
Middle
Outlands
Middle
Outlands
An Tir
Calontir
Atlantia
Calontir
An Tir
Middle
Outlands
Middle
Calontir
Middle
Atlantia
Calontir
Middle
Atlantia
Atlantia
Artemisia
Atlantia
An Tir
Middle
Atlantia
Ealdormere
Atlantia
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Outlands
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Outlands
Artemisia
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
An Tir
An Tir
Atlantia
Middle
Middle
An Tir
Outlands
Ealdormere
An Tir
An Tir
Outlands
Ealdormere
Middle
Ealdormere
Middle
An Tir
Calontir
Calontir
Artemisia
Atlantia
Calontir
An Tir
Middle
Middle
Atlantia
Outlands
Outlands
Middle
Middle
Ealdormere
Outlands
Outlands
Atlantia
An Tir
Middle
Outlands
An Tir
Outlands
Outlands
Middle
Middle
Outlands
An Tir
Ealdormere
Calontir
Middle
Atlantia
Calontir
Middle
An Tir
Atlantia
Artemisia
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Artemisia
Middle
Ealdormere
Middle
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle
Outlands
Middle
Ealdormere
Calontir
An Tir
Middle
Middle
An Tir
Outlands
Atlantia
An Tir
Calontir
Atlantia
Ealdormere
Middle
Atlantia
Ealdormere
Atlantia
Outlands
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle
Ealdormere
An Tir
Middle
Ealdormere
Middle
Calontir
Middle
Ealdormere
Middle
An Tir
Outlands
Outlands
Middle
Ealdormere
Middle
Outlands
Atlantia
Middle
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle
Ealdormere
Atlantia
Middle
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Outlands
Middle
Middle
Outlands
An Tir
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Middle
Ealdormere

... Grand overall average for all classes: 100.040...24910
(Last year's leader, out of 308 participants: Robert Thorne of Illiton, Midrealm (C 120 s), scoring 247)

...Recurve Statistics: No sights.

.. Number of Recurves (NS): 171
...

# .................................SCA Name.................................. Score ...............Group............... ..........Kingdom..........
001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
009
010
011
012
013
014
015
016
017
018
019
020
021
022
023
024
025
026
027
028
029
030
031
032
033
034
035
036
037
038
039
040
041
042
043
044
045
046
047
048
049
050
051
0520
053
054
055
056
057
058
059
060
061
062
063
064
065
066
067
068
069
070
071
072
073
074
075
076
077
078
079
080
081
082
083
084
085
086
087
088
089
090
091
092
093
094
095
096
097
098
099
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
Daniel Arrownock (R #32 ns)
Andras Truemark (R #35 ns)
Owen ap Howell (R #34 ns)
Geoffroi FitzGeorge (R #46 ns)
Leif of Crescent Moon (R #35 ns)
Ælfric the Kestrel (R #26 ns)
Dafydd ap Sion (R #38 ns)
Daniel Larke of Fletcher's Glen (R #40 ns)
Julian Farnsworth (R #30 ns)
Jon Tristram (R #40 ns)
Edward Brackenburye (R #45 ns)
Roewynne Langley (R #20 ns)
William the Wicked (R #35 ns)
Ofria Pinkhand (R #45 ns)
Richard of Castel Rouge (R #49 ns)
Mika Longbow (R #35 ns)
Eve Stoneheart (R #30 ns)
Siegound Eisenhaut (R #52 ns)
Tarquin the Red (R #35 ns)
Garrett of Aquitaine (R #50 ns)
Thorfinn Woodwheel (R #30 ns)
Angus MacGregor (R #45 ns)
Joseph Antonio (R #35 ns)
Robert FitzAlwynn (R #40 ns)
Thorbjorn Inn Starki (R #36 ns)
Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanov Dolgorukova (R #40 ns)
Rand the Tracker of Oak Hollow (RM #57 ns)
Friederich von Blumenkamp (R #35 ns)
Kashawn (R #30 ns)
Ahern Driscoll (R #43 ns)
Gareth Thorne (R #45 ns)
Tacye Maple (R #32 ns)
Oswin of Moonstone (R #36 ns)
Torn of Froghaven (R #30 ns)
Theodore of Kitridge (R #40 ns)
Ramon the Chronologer (R #45 ns)
Mink De Ville (R #35 ns)
Pavel Ivonich (R #40 ns)
Liesl von Katzenheim (R #30 ns)
Loric MacLoughlain (R #42 ns)
James Inn Danski  (R #50 ns)
Robert Thorne (R #55 ns)
Mayaliana (R #25 ns)
Caedmon Wilson (R #30 ns)
Garron of Aston Tor (R #35 ns)
Eryn Marquand (R #37 ns)
Julien Wynter (R #40 ns)
Rothin in Flamska (R #40 ns)
Lora Ann Ros (R #35 ns)
Dirk of Castel Rouge (R #41 ns)
Shelby of Blakrose (R #25 ns)
Halla Gulliagra (R #30 ns)
Pege Pendansdottir R #30 ns)
Briana MacLucas (R #49 ns)
Gilliana Attwatyr (R #38 ns)
Morfydd Mac Giolla Brighde (R #40 ns)
Conall Riabhach (R #25 ns)
Bruce Telford (R #45 ns)
Tiberius Justus Brittanicus (R #35 ns)
Theodore Billingsley of Kittredge (R # ? ns)
Damion Grafton (R #32 ns)
James Beckett of Westmorland (R #40 ns)
Bearaich of Castel Rouge (R #38 ns)
Fergis MacLennon (R #58 ns)
Gwendolyn "y gadnawes" (R #37 ns)
Osric of Fayrehope (R #41 ns)
TJ of Castel Rouge (R #28 ns)
Ailinn Shadowfox (R #45 ns)
Ignacio Erensaurlezelasgarria Menditarra (R #30 ns)
Hrothgar the Lucky  (R #45 ns)
Rachelle Domonique de Brienne (R #46 ns)
Bastien Eychener (R #35 ns)
Dunchad MacGabhain (R #45 ns)
John (R #40 ns)
Mary of Druim na Doinnean (R #35 ns)
Aaron Sharp RM #45 ns)
Aislyn of Scarlet Company (R #40 ns)
Alan O'Neil (R #30 ns)
Suhart (R #30 ns)
Restald de Monet (R #35 ns)
Raimbout de Tolosa (R #55 ns)
Elspeth MacGregor (R #45 ns)
Nick (R #50 ns)
Robert of Loch Dorr (R #47 ns)
Einarr Aldrhund (R #35 ns)
Felix Gruenstrasse (R #45 ns)
Gerald of Gryphon's Lair  (R #37 ns)
Konikokrad (R #40 ns)
Katya Medvednikove (R #35 ns)
Angharad (R #35 ns)
Quentin McGowan (R #45 ns)
Barre FitzRobert of York (R # ? ns)
Anaya Delcroix de Foix (R #30 ns)
Aibhilin ni Domhnaill (R 335 ns)
Thevenin de la Cote d'Azur (R #37 ns)
Tim (R #55 ns)
Cecelia corr Mhaire (R #45 ns)
Malyn Hughes (R #20 ns)
Rhodri Glenglas (R #23 ns)
Drahomira von Augsberg (R #30 ns)
Romy (R #30 ns)
Eric Morrison of Thistlekeep (R #50 ns)
Robert Blackhawk (RM #47 ns)
Owen DeGrey  (R #43 ns)
Isabel (R #35 ns)
Buck (R #35 ns)
Tempus Peregrinator (R #44 ns)
Paul Adler (R #35 ns)
Gerald Kendall (R #45 ns)
Morag (R #30 ns)
Avina Debray (R #40 ns)
Catherine enish McCarrig (R #28 ns)
Gaerwen of Trafford (R #28 ns)
Gasparo Ballister  (R #54 ns)
Erin of Unicorn (R #30 ns)
Templar Conwen the Grey (R #41 ns)
Aideen MacGriogair (R #37 ns)
Ian of Strikkenwoode (R #36 ns)
Cynred Broccan (R #45 ns)
Rory O'Tamrair (R #30 ns)
Rose of the Green Woods (R #30 ns)
Tim (R #40 ns)
Darius abd al-Wajiid (R #45 ns)
Elayn von Koeningsburg (R #20 ns)
Thalia Lavelle (R #35 ns)
Iolanda De Albornoz (R #30 ns)
Michael of Calanais (R #35 ns)
Caitlin (R #30 ns)
Paulina Celine (R #25 ns)
Lavena nic Patrick (R #45 ns)
Ursula D'Arcy (R #35 ns)
Donelle Stewart (R #35 ns)
Kara (R #40 ns)
Grimbold Thorbjornson (R #30 ns)
Kofryna (R #35 ns)
Gervais le Marin de Narbonne (R #42 ns)
Stephen Sorenson (RM #44 ns)
Karl von Koeningsburg (R #45 ns)
Aurora (R #37 ns)
John of Petrea Thule (R #35 ns)
Duncan Pencroft (R #50 ns)
Dave of Petrea Thulke (R #25 ns)
Andrew Ross (R #30 ns)
Ulvar van Der Nederlanden (R #44 ns)
Evangeline de Roubidoux (R #35 ns)
Arnbjorn Karlsson (R #45 ns)
Meob of Twin Rose  (R #25 ns)
Ceiridwen (R #30 ns)
Derek the Tall (R #35 ns)
Loren the Just (R #30 ns)
Matthias  (R #45 ns)
Rustique de Sordes (R #35 ns)
Isabelle d'Arles (R #35 ns)
Severa McTavish (R #35 ns)
Shon of Petrea Thule (R #25 ns)
Alexander  (R #40 ns)
Avraham (R # ? ns)
Linnet FitzOsborne  (R #35 ns)
Siegfried Brandbeorn  (R #35 ns)
Gregers Sandenstede (R #30 ns)
Aderyn (R #30 ns)
Valarie of Petrea Thule (R #25 ns)
Dan’l of Twin Rose  (R #45 ns)
Branwen de Grey (R #22 ns)
Eilis MacMaurice  (R #25 ns)
Catherine (R #25 ns)
Olaf of Castel Rouge (R #28 ns)
Robin the Fierce (R #25 ns)
Khulan (R #35 ns)
Katherine  (R #25 ns)
Rosalinde Fitzwillson (R #25 ns)
217
208
202
195
188
185
181
179
176
174
170
170
169
169
165
164
158
158
154
151
150
150
149
149
148
143
143
142
140
140
139
139
138
137
137
135
133
129
126
125
122
122
122
118
116
112
109
108
108
107
107
106
106
105
105
104
103
102
102
101
101
101
101
099
099
097
097
097
096
096
096
096
095
095
095
094
094
094
090
089
089
088
088
086
085
085
085
085
084
084
083
082
082
081
081
080
080
080
079
078
077
077
076
076
076
076
076
075
075
074
073
073
072
071
070
069
068
066
065
064
064
064
063
063
063
063
060
060
060
058
058
058
056
056
055
054
053
052
053
053
049
049
048
047
046
045
043
043
041
041
040
040
037
036
036
035
034
032
031
030
027
020
019
017
017
017
015
011
010
005
003
Fyren-Ar
Aquaterra
Gryphons Lair
Aquaterra
Fyren-Ar
Rising Waters
Petrea Thule
Caerthe
Aquaterra
Calanais Nuadh
Cleftlands
Mugmort
Cum an Iolair
Alderford
Castel Rouge
Stierbach
White Waters
Castel Rouge
Brackendelve
Hinterland
Dragon's Laire
Havenholde
Gryphons Lair
Rising Waters
Dragon's Laire
Stierbach
Hawk's Hollow
Lonely Tower
Dragon's Laire
Unicorn
Illiton
Aquaterra
Fyren-Ar
Aquaterra
Tir-Y-Don
Caerthe
Petrea Thule
Aquaterra
Aquaterra
Dragon's Laire
Calanais Nuadh
Illiton
Gryphons Lair
Unicorn
Cum an Iolair
Dragon's Laire
Unicorn
Caerthe
Lonely Tower
Castel Rouge
Ponte Alto
Calanais Nuadh
Illiton
Stierbach
Gryphons Lair
Stierbach
Aquaterra
Stierbach
Petrea Thule
Lochmere
Northwoods
Stierbach
Castel Rouge
Hawk's Hollow
Castel Rouge
Castel Rouge
Castel Rouge
Hawk's Hollow
Stierbach
Trewint
Castel Rouge
Cleftlands
Illiton
Druim na Doinnean
Druim na Doinnean
Illiton
Brackendelve
Aquaterra
Druim na Doinnean
Hinterland
Petrea Thule
Havenholde
Petrea Thule
Dragon's Laire
Calanais Nuadh
Cum an Iolair
Gryphons Lair
Tir-Y-Don
Cum an Iolair
Dragon's Laire
Alderford
Bright Hills
Hinterland
Brackendelve
Petrea Thule
Hawk's Hollow
Hawk's Hollow
Stierbach
Aquaterra
Hawk's Hollow
Aquaterra
Hawk's Hollow
Hawk's Hollow
Svatý Sebesta
Caerthe
Aquaterra
Petrea Thule
Calanais Nuadh
Cum an Iolair
Aquaterra
Stierbach
Gryphon's Lair
Eoforwic
Schattentor
Unicorn
 ?
Illiton
Strikkenwoode
Monadh
Carraig Ban
 ?
Petrea Thule
Cleftlands
Cleftlands
Hawk's Hollow
Ard Creag
Calanais Nuadh
Cleftlands
Castel Rouge
Hinterland
Stierbach
Aquaterra
Stierbach
Petrea Thule
Tir-Y-Don
Caerthe
Caerthe
Cleftlands
Stierbach
Petrea Thule
Iron Star
Petrea Thule
Dragon's Laire
Caer Dreath
Calanais Nuadh
Caer Anterth Mawr
Border Downs
 ?
Hinterland
Hinterland
Svatý Sebesta
Skeldergate
Hawk's Hollow
Fasch Mor
Petrea Thule
Svatý Sebesta
 ?
Trewint
Ard Creag
 ?
 ?
Petrea Thule
Border Downs
Caer Anterth Mawr
Svatý Sebesta
Caerthe
Castel Rouge
Hawk's Hollow
Dragon's Laire
Svatý Sebesta
 ?
Calontir
An Tir
Artemisia
An Tir
Calontir
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Outlands
An Tir
Calontir
Middle
Middle
Calontir
Middle
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Middle
Middle
Outlands
An Tir
Middle
Artemisia
Ealdormere
An Tir
Atlantia
Outlands
Calontir
An Tir
Middle
Middle
An Tir
Calontir
An Tir
Atlantia
Outlands
Ealdormere
An Tir
An Tir
An Tir
Calontir
Middle
Artemisia
Middle
Calontir
An Tir
Middle
Outlands
Calontir
Middle
Atlantia
Calontir
Middle
Atlantia
Artemisia
Atlantia
An Tir
Atlantia
Ealdormere
Atlantia
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Outlands
Middle
Middle
Middle
Outlands
Atlantia
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
An Tir
An Tir
Middle
Middle
An Tir
An Tir
Outlands
Ealdormere
Middle
Ealdormere
An Tir
Calontir
Calontir
Artemisia
Atlantia
Calontir
An Tir
Middle
Atlantia
Outlands
Middle
Ealdormere
Outlands
Outlands
Atlantia
An Tir
Outlands
An Tir
Outlands
Outlands
Middle
Outlands
An Tir
Ealdormere
Calontir
Calontir
An Tir
Atlantia
Artemisia
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Ealdormere
Middle
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle
Outlands
Ealdormere
Calontir
Middle
Middle
Outlands
Atlantia
An Tir
Atlantia
Ealdormere
Atlantia
Outlands
Outlands
Middle
Atlantia
Ealdormere
Middle
Ealdormere
An Tir
Ealdormere
Calontir
Middle
Middle
Ealdormere
Outlands
Outlands
Middle
Ealdormere
Outlands
Middle
Ealdormere
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle
Middle
Outlands
Middle
Outlands
An Tir
Middle
Ealdormere

..... Grand overall average for Recurves (ns): 91.701...15681
(Last year's leader, out of 214 participants: Leif of Crescent Moon, of Fyren-Ar, Calontir (R 35 ns), scoring 202)

Recurve Statistics: Sights.

.. Number of Recurves (S): 16


# ..................................SCA Name.................................. Score ..........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Julian Edward Farnsworth (R #35 s)
Ofria Pinkhand (R #40 s)
James Cunningham (R #36 s)
Robin Arthur Kyrke (R #41 s)
Ælfric the Kestrel (R #28 s)
Ashikaga no Toshiro Sama (R #40 s)
Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe (R #45 s)
Grant Graeme de Menteith (R #34 s)
Wulfgang von den Lowen (R #49 s)
Alexander MacIntosh (R #35 s)
Arwenna of Kelsley (R #27 s)
Winifred Yseult (R #30 s)
Angus MacGregor (R #50 s)
Dorothea van der Zee (R #30 s)
Loric MacLoughlain (R #40 s)
Arnbjorn Karlsson (R #45 s)
195
189
188
188
172
170
170
164
159
139
138
121
109
100
084
055
Aquaterra
Alderford
Havenholde
Castel Rouge
Rising Waters
Hinterland
Gwyntarian
White Waters
Castel Rouge
Cynnabar
Gwyntarian
Carraig Ban
Havenholde
Caer Anterth Mawr
Dragon's Laire
Caer Anterth Mawr
An Tir
Middle
Middle
Middle
Ealdormere
Outlands
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
An Tir
Middle
.....
Grand overall average for Recurves (s): 146.312..2341
(Last year's leader, out of 18 participants: Ælfric the Kestrel of Rising Waters, Ealdormere (R #26 s), scoring 201)

.. .Longbow statistics: No Sights..

Number of Longbows (NS): 59


# ................................... SCA Name........................... Score ..............Group.............. ..........Kingdom..........
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
Ignacio Erensaurlezelasgarria Menditarra (L #55 ns)
Daniel Arrownock (L #55 ns)
Nikolai Dmitri Zhdanov Dolgorukova (L #47 ns)
Mika Longbow (L #50 ns)
Uilleam MacAmlaidh (L #40 ns)
Leif of Crescent Moon (L #55 ns)
Ian MacLean (L #50 ns)
William the Wicked (L #40 ns)
John Lochabre (L #55 ns)
William Hawke of Warwickshire (L #52 ns)
Ian Gourdon of Glen Awe (L #35 ns)
Tnek the Ainissestor (L #45 ns)
Cormac Silverhawke (L #50 ns)
Conrad von Zollern (L #55 ns)
Torin of Hyrcania (L #34 ns)
Gwilym Sais (L #55 ns)
Andrew Hauck (L #40 ns)
Owen ap Howell (L #38 ns)
Collum Makiswell (L #65 ns)
Thorfinn Ravenhammer (L #50 ns)
Caedmon Wilson (L #34 ns)
Martin Gareth (L #40 ns)
Aleid van Groningen (L #63 ns)
Gervais le Marin de Narbonne (L #42 ns)
Anne Tinker (L #25 ns)
Annora (L #40 ns)
Gregor of Scarlet Company (L #60 ns)
Michail of Scarlet Company (L #45 ns)
Angus Montgomery (L #55 ns)
WraithBains of Scarlet Company (L #50 ns)
Odo d'Eau (L #61 ns)
Thomas MacPaul the Younger  (L #56 ns)
Bains Denman of Scarlet Company (L #45 ns)
Robert Runewald (L # ? ns)
Robert of Scarlet Company (L #45 ns)
Eric Morrison of Thistlekeep (L #50 ns)
Wilfred of Swelflingham (L #45 ns)
Robert Thorne (L #55 ns)
Olaf the Gray (L #50 ns)
Karl Braden von Soderheim (L #47 ns)
Robin Arthue Kirke (L #52 ns)
Jared (L #45 ns)
Meurye Kynyd (L #30 ns)
Odessa (L #30 ns)
Luigsech ni Ifearnain (L #30 ns)
Thalia Lavelle (L #25 ns)
Jhone of Woodcote (L #30 ns)
Gerald Kendall (L #40 ns)
Allyne of Scarlet Company (L #50 ns)
Michael Lancaster (L #46 ns)
Bartholomew Stewart (L #50 ns)
Torvald of Scarlet Company (L #45 ns)
Richard of Highland Foorde (L #30 ns)
Goeffrey Hawken of Scarlet Company (L #55 ns)
Brentan Huntersa (L #30 ns)
Julian (L #35 ns)
Anne Marie Bickel (L #20 ns)
Magnus Thorgierson (L #35 ns)
Adohan (L #38 ns)
177
162
160
158
149
142
139
138
138
134
130
130
122
121
120
118
117
115
114
113
106
106
098
092
091
089
086
084
082
081
079
076
075
075
074
073
072
071
069
068
066
063
060
059
056
056
054
052
047
046
042
037
037
035
035
017
016
010
006
Stierbach
Fyren-Ar
Stierbach
Stierbach
Cum an Iolair
Fyren-Ar
Lonely Tower
Cum an Iolair
Stierbach
Caerthe
Gwyntarian
Tir-Y-Don
Caer Anterth Mawr
Hawk's Hollow
Castel Rouge
Hawk's Hollow
Aquaterra
Gryphons Lair
Stierbach
Calanais Nuadh
Unicorn
Tir-Y-Don
Carraig Ban
Caerthe
Petrea Thule
Montenguarde
Brackendelve
Brackendelve
Hawk's Hollow
Brackendelve
Vannspring
Svatý Sebesta
Roaring Wastes
Lochmere
Brackendelve
Hawk's Hollow
Brennistein Vatn
Illiton
Alderford
Arn Hold
Castel Rouge
Cleftlands
Dragon's Laire
Druim na Doinnean
Calanais Nuadh
Hawk's Hollow
Brennistein Vatn
Cum an Iolair
Brackendelve
Illiton
Illiton
Brackendelve
Highland Foorde
Brackendelve
Petrea Thule
Iron Star
Svatý Sebesta
 ?
 ?
Atlantia
Calontir
Atlantia
Atlantia
Calontir
Calontir
Calontir
Calontir
Atlantia
Outlands
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Outlands
Middle
Outlands
An Tir
Artemisia
Atlantia
Calontir
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Outlands
Ealdormere
An Tir
Middle
Middle
Outlands
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Outlands
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle
Artemisia
Middle
Middle
An Tir
An Tir
Calontir
Outlands
Ealdormere
Calontir
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Ealdormere
Middle
Middle
Ealdormere
Ealdormere

... Grand overall average for Longbows (ns): 87.084...5138
Last year's leader, out of 77 participants: Leonidas Balsamon, of Vulkanfeldt, An Tir (L 45 ns), scoring 166)

Longbow statistics: Sights ..

Number of Longbows (S):


# ................................... SCA Name.................................. Score ..........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........

... Grand overall average for Longbows (s):
(Last year's leader, out of 2 participants: Robert Thorne of Illiton, Midrealm (L 55 s), scoring 123)

.Crossbow Statistics: No Sights..

. Number of Crossbows (NS): 22


# ........................................SCA Name............................... Score ..........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Caedmon Wilson (C #90 ns)
Robert Thorne (C #100 ns)
Alan Caerlaverock (C #120 ns)
Lynette Dave'jean (C #90 ns)
Mika Longbow (C #120 ns)
Fritz Bare (C # ? ns)
Gregge the Archer (C # ? ns)
Erik Erikson the Scout (C #100 ns)
Siegfried Sebastian Faust (C #125 ns)
Nigel FitzMaurice (C #90 ns)
Garvin the Slow (C #75 ns)
Dugan of Scarlet Company (C #72 ns)
Eamon MacGowan of Sligo (C #85 ns)
Imre of House Blacksilver (C #80 ns)
Dolan Madoc (C #60 ns)
Loric MacLoughlain (C #67 ns)
Ian Rasmussen (C #80 ns)
Thea the Spinner (C #100 ns)
Marcus (C #120 ns)
Padraig MacRaighne (C #90 ns)
Gareth of Scarlet Company (C #65 ns)
Eoghan O'Ruaduain (C # ? ns)
243
240
229
219
213
204
197
191
190
176
161
156
155
152
145
134
131
127
122
121
108
094
Unicorn
Illiton
Havenholde
Ivory Keep
Stierbach
White Waters
Roxbury Mill
Havenholde
Highland Foorde
Gwyntarian
Cleftlands
Brackendelve
Brackendelve
Cleftlands
Lonely Tower
Dragon's Laire
Cleftlands
Havenholde
Dragon's Laire
Vannspring
Brackendelve
Roxbury Mill
Middle
Middle
Middle
Calontir
Atlantia
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Atlantia
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Calontir
An Tir
Middle
Middle
An Tir
Middle
Middle
Atlantia

... Grand overall average for Crossbows (ns): 168.545 3708
(Last year's leader, out of 24 participants: Robert Thorne, of Illiton, Midrealm (C 120 ns), scoring 247)

..

Crossbow Statistics: Sights ..

. Number of Crossbows (S): 5


# ........................................SCA Name........................................ Score ..........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........
01
02
03
04
05
Robert Thorne (C #100 s)
Berengar LeClerc (C #120 s)
Dorinda Scorpione ( C #100 s)
Padraig MacRaighne (C #90 s)
Elspeth  Macgregor (C #100 s)
250
209
190
189
144
Illiton
Havenholde
Havenholde
Vonspring
Havenholde
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle
Middle

... Grand overall average for Crossbows (s): 196.400 0982
(Last year's leader, out of 7 participants: Robert Thorne of Illiton, Midrealm (C 120 s), scoring 228)

Youth Statistics (A): Adult (20 yard) targets.

Number of Young Shooters: 2


# .................................SCA Name. (and age)............................... Score ..........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........
01
02
Aurora (10) (R #37 ns)
Robin the Fierce (12) (R #25 ns)
053
011
Stierbach
Hawk's Hollow
Atlantia
Outlands

... Grand overall average for Young Shooters (20 yd.): 32.000...64
(Last year's leader, out of 8 participants: Faolan O'Fiachra (17), Barony of the Bridge, East (L #40 ns), scoring 52)

Youth Statistics (B): 10 yard targets.(B)
Last year I received some scores for young shooters at 10 yard distances. It is not the intention of this shoot to discourage effort, and so I open this category for any young shooters who wish to avail themselves of it. It is a Winter Challenge in all respects, and the rules are exactly identical to the basic Challenge, except that distances are at 10 instead of 20 yards and the results will not appear on the Grand Total, since the ranges differ. Anyone under the age of 18 may use this category, and using this in no way excludes a participant from shooting the 20 yard Challenge; young archers are strongly encouraged to enter both. Enjoy...
...
Number of Young Shooters: 3


# .................................SCA Name. (and age)............................... Score ..........Group.......... ..........Kingdom..........
01
02
03
Elizabeth of Calanais (14) (R #23 ns)
Christopher of Calanais (8) (R #15 ns)
Kaia (15) (R #25 ns)
059
049
046
Calanais Nuadh
Calanais Nuadh
Svatý Sebesta
Calontir
Calontir
Middle

... Grand overall average for Young Shooters (10 yd.): 51.333...154
(Last year's leader, out of 4 participants: Alanna DeGrey (16), Svaty Sebesta, Middle (RL #20 ns), scoring 80)

Return to the Information Page.

Review the 1997-1998 season

Review the 1998-1999 season

Review the 1999-2000 season

Review the 2000-2001 season

Review the 2002-2003 season

Review the 2003-2004 season

Review the 2004-2005 season

Review the 2005-2006 season

Review the 2006-2007 season

Review the 2007-2008 season

Review the 2008-2009 season

Review the 2009-2010 season

Haec pagina scriptus est V kalends September, anno Societas XXXIII (26 Sept. 1998), et novo nuperrime erat ides Aprilis, anno Societas XXXVI (15 May 2002). Nigellus filio Mauricius fecit.